DELAWARE

Brandon Gautier
Delaware State University

Calvin Sibley
ATC, MS
MOT Charter

Jonathen Janik
Delaware State University

Kari Elzey
LAT, ATC
Red Lion Christian Academy

Katie Soltanuk
Delaware State University

Maddie Stoll
Delaware State University

Rebecca Smith
MS, LAT, ATC
Sussex Central High School

Roger Pfister
LAT, ATC, FMT
Delaware State University

Taylor-Rae Danforth
Delaware State University

MARYLAND

Aaliyah Odom
ATC, LAT
Eastern Shore, MD
Easton High School & St. Michaels High School

Adam Dwyer
Washington County, MD
St. James School

Amy Simmons-Hope
ATC, LAT
Eastern Shore, MD
Colonel Richardson High School

Brittney DeMarco
LAT, ATC
Washington County, MD
South Hagerstown High School

Carly Bonner
LAT, ACT
Howard County, MD
Reservoir High School

Carly Reeping
LAT, ATC
Howard County, MD
Marriots Ridge High School

Dan Ludlow
LAT, ACT
Howard County, MD
Centennial High School

Eboni Coffey
LAT, ACT
Howard County, MD
Oakland Mills High School

Emily Smith
MS, LAT, ATC
Washington County, MD
North Hagerstown High School

Hillary Blosser
LAT, ATC
Allegany County, MD
Fort Hill High School

Jason Maccannon
LAT, ATC
Eastern Shore, MD
University of Maryland - Eastern Shore

Joshua Ray
ATC
Prince George's County, MD
Bladensburg High School

Kate Strouse
LAT, ATC
Frederick County, MD
Urbana High School

Kayla O’Connell
MS, LAT, ATC
Frederick County, MD
Catoctin High School

Kelsey McCulley
LAT, ATC
Frederick County, MD
Thomas Johnson High School

Leah Simmons
M.Ed., LAT, ATC
Howard County, MD
Hammond High School

Lesley King
MS, LAT, ATC
Eastern Shore, MD
University of Maryland - Eastern Shore

Lillian Morrison
LAT, ATC, CES
Calvert County, MD
Northern High School

Marcus Patterson
LAT, ATC
Howard County, MD
Howard High School

Mary Wooters
ATC, MS
Eastern Shore, MD
North Caroline High School

Matt Bass
LAT, ATC
Frederick County, MD
Walkersville High School

Matthew Mitzman
ATC, LAT
Calvert County, MD
Huntingtown High School

Megan Ruest
MS, LAT, ATC, PES
Frederick County, MD
Tuscarora High School

Midori Sawyer
ATC
Calvert County, MD
Calvert High School

Nicole Kreimer
ATC
Washington County, MD
Clear Spring High School

Rebecca Weinberg
LAT, ATC
Howard County, MD
River Hill High School

Ryann Frye
MS, LAT, ATC
Washington County, MD
Smithsburg High School

Sara Brenner
LAT, ATC
Frederick County, MD
Linganore High School

Simone Hendrickson
ATC
Prince George's County, MD
Laurel High School

Steven Weiss
LAT, ATC
Howard County, MD
Long Reach High School

Taylor Ray
LAT, ATC
Washington County, MD
St. Maria Goretti High School

Zach Naelitz
LAT, ATC
Howard County, MD
Atholton High School

Zachary Edwards
MS, LAT, ATC
Washington County, MD
Hancock High School

NORTH CAROLINA

Kayleigh Dolphin
MS, LAT, ATC, CES
Cleveland High School & West Johnston HS

PENNSYLVANIA

Derek Wilkins
LAT, ATC
Wyalusing Area High School

Diana Lance
LAT, ATC
Lakeland High School

Jillian Ambrose
LAT, ATC
Montrose Area High School

Lindsay Howard
LAT, ATC, IASTM
Lackawanna Trail High School

Tim Jayne
LAT, ATC
Elk Lake High School

VIRGINIA

April Lankford
ATC
West Point High School

Brianna Kauffman
MS, LAT, ATC
Peninsula Catholic School

Jared Howell
MDEd, LAT, ATC
Walshingham Academy

Jordan Rowley
LAT, ATC
Middlesex High School

Miria Teneza
LAT, ATC, CPT
Oakcrest High School

WEST VIRGINIA

Caitlyn Bussard
ATC, LAT
Jefferson High School

Doug Wilson
ATC, LAT
Musselman High School

Karina Bertness
ATC, LAT
Martinsburg High School

Keri Foreman
MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS, PES, FMS
Hedgesville High School